2019 Big West women’s soccer standings



Through Oct. 10

ConferenceOverall
W-L-TPts.W-L-TPct.
Cal State Fullerton2-0-069-2-1.792
UC Santa Barbara2-0-066-3-3.625
Hawaii2-0-064-6-1.409
Cal State Northridge2-1-068-4-3.633
UC Irvine2-1-063-10-0.231
Long Beach State1-2-033-9-0.250
Cal Poly0-2-003-9-1.269
UC Riverside0-2-002-9-1.208
UC Davis0-3-005-8-0.385