2019-20 Big West men’s basketball standings



Updated Jan. 16

ConferenceOverall
W-LPct.W-LPct.
UC Irvine2-01.00010-8.556
UC Riverside2-1.66712-7.632
Cal State Northridge2-1.6677-12.368
Hawaii2-1.66711-6.647
UC Santa Barbara1-1.50012-5.706
UC Davis1-1.5007-11.389
Long Beach State1-2.3336-13.316
Cal Poly1-2.3334-13.235
Cal State Fullerton
0-3.0005-13.278