2019 Big West women’s volleyball standings

 
Through Oct. 12

ConferenceOverall
W-LPct.W-LPct.
Cal Poly6-01.00013-5.722
UC Santa Barbara5-1.83315-2.882
Hawaii4-2.66714-3.824
UC Davis3-2.60011-7.611
Long Beach State2-3.4005-12.294
Cal State Northridge1-3.2506-10.375
Cal State Fullerton1-4.2009-7.563
UC Irvine
1-4.2004-13.235
UC Riverside1-5.1675-12.294