2019 Big West women’s volleyball standings

 
Through Nov. 10

ConferenceOverall
W-LPct.W-LPct.
Hawaii12-2.85722-3.880
Cal Poly10-2.83317-7.708
UC Santa Barbara9-3.75019-4.826
Cal State Northridge7-6.53812-13.480
Long Beach State7-6.53810-15.400
UC Davis6-7.46214-12.538
Cal State Fullerton3-9.25011-12.478
UC Riverside2-11.1546-18.250
UC Irvine
1-11.0834-20.167