2020 Big West softball standings



Through Feb. 28

ConferenceOverall
W-LPct.W-LPct.
Cal State Northridge0-012-4.750
Cal State Fullerton0-011-5.688
Cal Poly0-010-6.625
UC Davis0-09-8.529
Long Beach State0-09-9.500
Hawaii0-09-10.474
UC Riverside0-06-11.353
UC Santa Barbara0-05-13.278