2020 Big West men’s volleyball standings



Through Jan. 21

ConferenceOverall
W-LPct.W-LPct.
Hawaii0-09-01.000
Long Beach State0-04-01.000
UC Santa Barbara0-04-01.000
UC Irvine0-03-1.750
UC San Diego0-03-2.600
Cal State Northridge0-01-4.200