2019 Mountain West football standings



Through Nov. 30

ConferenceOverall
WESTW-LPFPAW-LPFPA
Hawaii5-32772489-4460413
San Diego State5-31551279-3228154
Nevada4-41602437-5256385
San Jose State2-62452785-7361383
Fresno State2-62382554-8360361
UNLV2-61692904-8290396
ConferenceOverall
MOUNTAINW-LPFPAW-LPFPA
Boise State8-032818211-1448258
Air Force7-129216010-2412237
Utah State6-22222197-5339348
Wyoming4-41901297-5292214
Colorado State3-51992134-8337374
New Mexico0-81492802-10267446