2019 Big West baseball standings



Updated: April 20

ConferenceOverall
W-LPct.W-LPct.
UC Santa Barbara8-1.88930-5.857
Cal Poly10-2.83319-17.528
UC Irvine8-4.66725-9.735
Hawaii6-6.50016-20.444
Cal State Fullerton4-5.44416-19.457
Cal State Northridge4-8.33316-22.421
UC Riverside3-6.33312-24.333
UC Davis3-9.25011-21.344
Long Beach State2-7.2227-30.189