2018 Big West softball standings



Through April 22

ConferenceOverall
W-LPct.W-LPct.
Cal State Fullerton11-1.91726-20.585
Long Beach State10-2.81836-9.800
Cal Poly6-6.50022-19.537
UC Davis6-6.50024-17.585
Hawaii4-8.33320-21.488
UC Riverside4-8.33327-19.587
UC Santa Barbara4-8.33317-28.378
Cal State Northridge3-9.25018-32.360