2018 Big West women’s volleyball standings

 
Updated Sept. 18

ConferenceOverall
W-LPct.W-LPct.
15 Cal Poly1-011-1.917
Long Beach State1-09-5.643
UC Irvine
1-07-6.538
Cal State Northridge1-05-8.385
Hawaii0-04-5.444
UC Davis0-18-5.615
UC Santa Barbara0-18-5.615
Cal State Fullerton0-16-7.462
UC Riverside0-15-7.417