2017 Big West women’s volleyball standings

 
Updated Nov. 11

ConferenceOverall
W-LPct.W-LPct.
Cal Poly14-01.00024-2.923
Hawaii12-2.85718-7.720
UC Irvine
9-5.64321-6.778
UC Davis8-7.53316-12.571
UC Santa Barbara6-7.4627-18.280
Cal State Northridge6-8.42912-14.462
Long Beach State6-9.4009-19.321
UC Riverside1-12.0779-16.360
Cal State Fullerton1-13.0715-22.185