2018 Big West baseball standings



Through April 18

ConferenceOverall
W-LPct.W-LPct.
Hawaii6-3.66720-13.606
Cal State Fullerton4-2.66717-18.486
Cal State Northridge5-4.55617-19.472
UC Irvine5-4.55621-14.600
Long Beach State3-3.50016-21.432
UC Santa Barbara3-3.50017-15-1.531
UC Riverside4-5.44414-17.452
Cal Poly3-6.33316-19.457
UC Davis3-6.33310-21.323