2017-18 Big West men’s basketball standings



Through Jan. 20

ConferenceOverall
W-LPct.W-LPct.
Hawaii4-1.80013-5.722
Cal State Fullerton
4-2.66711-7.611
Long Beach State4-2.66710-12.455
UC Davis3-2.60012-7.632
UC Santa Barbara3-2.60014-5.737
UC Irvine3-3.5008-14.364
Cal Poly1-4.2006-13.316
Cal State Northridge2-3.4005-14.263
UC Riverside0-5.0005-14.263